Ugrás a tartalomra

2017/18. tanév kitűnő tanulói

 

Kitűnő tanulók a 2017/2018. tanévben

 

1. A

Topa Izabell    
Almási Linett   
Balogh Bianka Margit  
Dezső Péter László  .
Erdődi Erika   
Héri Hanna   
Jakab Ákos  
Juhász Donát   
Mészáros Mira  
Szemán Kinga Róza   
Ötvös Antónia   

1. B  

Kóti Dominik

1. C

Borbély Zsombor 
Csikós Máté 
Csizmár István Marcell 
Draviczky Anna 
Gazdag Ádám Gábor
Gazdag Eszter 
Girincsi Bella 
Hamvas Kíra Tünde 
Horváth Gréta 
Nagy Janka 
Németh Zoltán 
Oláh Jázmin 
Papp Olívia 
Róka Sebestyén 
Salamon Árpád 
Szabó Zsófia 
Szepesi Csongor 
Szilágyi Dorka 
Tóth Áron József 
Vámosi Dominik 

2. A

 Farkas Lara
 Maczkó Máté
 Papp Lilla Flóra
 Pintér Dorina 
 Utasy Anita 

2. B

Bozó Kristóf
Czvetnics Benedek
Danka Attila Roland 
Fehér Gréta
Gál Emese
Gulyás Lili
Kató Bence

2. C

Alacs Panna Valéria
Csipkés Larina
Dankó Dominik
Fegyveres Flóra
Jeles Ádám
Komjáthi Levente
Munkácsi Milán
Munkácsi Szabolcs
Pente Boglárka Eszter
Rácz Réka Blanka
Reznek Lili
Soltész Máté
Zajácz Lorina

2. D

Tóth Gergő László

3. A

Ábri Mária
Agócs Zsombor
Bak Dóra
Balogh Emese
Gazdag Petra
Karalyos Kristóf
Katona Sára
Pethe Cintia
Pethe Márk

3. B

Barabás Barbara Elizabet
Kakócz Marcell
Oláh Kitti Rebeka
Steiner Bence
Szikszai Linett
Tamás Glória Réka

3. C

Ésik Roland
Gazdag Péter
Kiss Zsófia
Ötvös János
Szabó Lili
Szabó Luca
Üveges Milán
Varga Petra Maja

3.D

 Bódor Anna
 Fazekas Alíz
 Kotroczó Roland
 Nagy Dorka
 Oláh Béla
 Osvai Emma
 Osvai Réka
 Papp Olivér
 Sándor Hanna Barbara
 Szabó Nóra
 Szabó Sára Zsófia
 Tóth Marcell
 Tóth Regina
 Török Barnabás 
 Trázsi Fruzsina Anna
 Varga Benedek
 Varga Zsolt
 Zsoldos Ádám

3. E

Kóti Gábriel

4.A

Bodnár Eszter
Borbély Kristóf
Kakócz Zsombor
Kelly Gordon
Losonczi Dóra
Mészáros Maja
Nagy Levente
Paronai Anna
Petruska Zétény
Rácz Petra
Sági Hanna
Szabó Lili

4.B

Vári Orsolya 

4.C

Bakos Orsolya
Kiss Farkas Benedek
Nagy Boglárka
Szőke István Sándor

 

4.D

Bodnár Dorina 
Csizmár Dóra
Dudás Péter 
Fekete Hanna 
Nagy Norbert 
Rozgonyi Dóra 
Simon Dániel 
Szűcs Nikolett 

 

4.E

Rontó Éva
 

5.A

Bárány Eliza 
Budai Zsófia 
Gombás Mira
Jakab Orsolya 
Nyánku Lili Anna
Tóth Marcell 

 

5.B

Bozó Panna Boglárka
Gulyás Dominik
Kakócz Alexandra     
Nagy Vanessza       

 

5.D

Balogh István Hunor 
Balogh Mátyás Roland 
Draviczky Ádám 
Kerékjártó Luca 
Krusóczki Zsófia 
Nádasdi Janka 
Róka László
Terebes Milán
Tóth Fruzsina
Török Balázs
Veres Márk 

 

6.A

Bodó Tamás János
Pente Dóra
Major László
Veres Adrienn

 

6.D

Balogh Panna
Béres Petra Bianka
Faggyas Flóra
Fehér Anna Kincső
Kabai Péter Lajos
Kaska Kíra Sára
Kelly Patrick Alexander
Kertész Janka Eszter
Lakatos Petra
Munkácsi Réka
Petruska Dóra
Rozgonyi Márk
Szécsi Dorka Etelka
Veréb Kincső

 

7.A

Szabó Szonja Anna
Szőke Zoltán Viktor

 

7.B

Róka Dávid 
 

7.C

Bódor Blanka 
Fazekas Panna 
Simon Zoltán 
Zsoldos Máté 

 

7.E

Horváth Henrietta
 

8.A

Bényei Ágoston András
Szilágyi Éva

 

8.C

Gergely Bálint    
Szabó Krisztina   

 

8.D

Borbély Petra
Duli Nikolett
 Fejes Panna
Maczkó Melina
Murvai Lili Kata
Papp Sára Regina
Reznek Nóra
Soltész Dorka
Varga Bálint